M A Bingham Fabrications Ltd., Old Whittington

M A Bingham Fabrications Ltd.
UNIT 1 PEARSON CLOSE WHITTING VALLEY ROAD
S41 9EY Old Whittington
Derbyshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
M A BINGHAM FABRICATIONS LTD.
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 PEARSON CLOSE WHITTING VALLEY ROAD, S41 9EY, Old Whittington, Derbyshire
Company Number
07217493
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FANTASY FABRICATIONS LTD
SIC Code
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Metal Structures, Metal Fabrication, Metal Products Manufacturer
M A Bingham Fabrications Ltd. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for M A Bingham Fabrications Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Newbridge Works, Whitting Valley Road
    S41 9EY  Old Whittington
  2. 49 BRIMINGTON RD NORTH
    S41 9BE  Chesterfield
  3. THOMPSON HOUSE, THOMPSON CLOSE, WHITTINGTON MOOR
    S41 9AZ  Chesterfield
  4. THOMPSON CLOSE, WHITTINGTON MOOR
    S41 9AZ  Chesterfield
  5. Station Road
    S41 9ES  Whittington Moor
  6. 4 Brimington Road North
    S41 9BE  Chesterfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies